#10 • Point Guard
#10 • Point Guard
| HT/WT | 6'1", 192 lbs |
| Age | 26 |
| Draft | 2019: Rd 1, Pk 5 (CLE) |
| College | Vanderbilt |
| Birthplace | Gary, IN, USA |
| PTS | REB | AST | FG% |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20.9 | 1.6 | 6.6 | 46.5 |
From Intuit Dome in Inglewood, Calif.
From Mortgage Matchup Center in Phoenix.
From Intuit Dome in Inglewood, Calif.
From Intuit Dome in Inglewood, Calif.
From Frost Bank Center in San Antonio.
| Season | Team | GP | MINS | PTS | AST | STL | OREB | DREB | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TO | A/T |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 8 | 33.8 | 20.9 | 6.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 46.5 | 36.4 | 84.4 | 5.5 | 0.3 | |
| 2025 | 19 | 29.1 | 19.9 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 47.1 | 43.8 | 86.0 | 3.0 | 0.1 | |
| 2025 | 26 | 30.5 | 18.0 | 6.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 45.1 | 36.0 | 86.1 | 2.8 | 0.2 | |
| 2024 | 75 | 30.7 | 20.6 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 47.2 | 40.1 | 87.8 | 2.5 | 0.5 | |
| 2023 | 57 | 33.4 | 18.0 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 44.6 | 37.1 | 83.4 | 3.1 | 0.3 | |
| 2022 | 69 | 35.5 | 21.6 | 7.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 46.2 | 41.0 | 86.3 | 2.9 | 0.5 | |
| 2021 | 68 | 35.7 | 21.7 | 8.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 46.2 | 38.3 | 89.2 | 3.7 | 0.5 | |
| 2020 | 54 | 33.1 | 17.4 | 6.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 45.1 | 39.5 | 84.8 | 3.0 | 0.3 | |
| 2019 | 59 | 30.9 | 12.3 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 40.1 | 35.5 | 87.5 | 2.6 | 0.2 | |
| Career | 435 | 32.5 | 18.9 | 6.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 45.3 | 38.6 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 0.3 |
From Intuit Dome in Inglewood, Calif.